RailEnquiry

Loading..

73402 Bgp-goda Demu Pgr Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhagalpur SourceNo Delay
2 Kollikhutaha 10:55 AMNo Delay
3 Hatpuraini 11:06 AMNo Delay
4 Tikani 11:17 AMNo Delay
5 Bela 11:36 AMNo Delay
6 Dhauni 11:45 AMNo Delay
7 Punsia 11:57 AMNo Delay
8 Barahat 12:06 PMNo Delay
9 Mandar Vidyapith Halt 12:21 PMNo Delay
10 Mandar Hill 12:30 PMNo Delay
11 DANE 12:45 PMNo Delay
12 Kumradol 12:57 PMNo Delay
13 Hansdiha 01:09 PMNo Delay
14 GGWA 01:28 PMNo Delay
15 PYHT 02:08 PMNo Delay
16 GODA 02:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 12:30 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations