RailEnquiry

Loading..

69141 Sjn-st Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Sanjan SourceNo Delay
2 Bhilad 06:54 AMNo Delay
3 Karambeli 07:01 AMNo Delay
4 Vapi 07:08 AMNo Delay
5 Bagwada (halt) 07:16 AMNo Delay
6 Udvada 07:21 AMNo Delay
7 Pardi 07:27 AMNo Delay
8 Atul 07:33 AMNo Delay
9 Valsad 07:45 AMNo Delay
10 Dungri 08:03 AMNo Delay
11 Joravasan 08:09 AMNo Delay
12 Bilimora Jn 08:13 AMNo Delay
13 Amalsad 08:21 AMNo Delay
14 Ancheli 08:29 AMNo Delay
15 Vedchha 08:34 AMNo Delay
16 Gandhismriti 08:41 AMNo Delay
17 Navsari 08:45 AMNo Delay
18 Maroli 08:55 AMNo Delay
19 Sachin 09:04 AMNo Delay
20 Bhestan 09:11 AMNo Delay
21 Udhna Jn 09:28 AMNo Delay
22 Surat 09:45 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 12:39 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations