RailEnquiry

Loading..

68733 Gad-bsp Memu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gevra Road SourceNo Delay
2 Korba 01:32 PMNo Delay
3 Urga 01:45 PMNo Delay
4 Saragbundia 01:53 PMNo Delay
5 Madwarani 02:01 PMNo Delay
6 Kothari Road 02:07 PMNo Delay
7 Balpur Halt 02:13 PMNo Delay
8 Champa 02:29 PMNo Delay
9 Janjgir Naila 02:40 PMNo Delay
10 Kapan 02:47 PMNo Delay
11 Akaltara 02:55 PMNo Delay
12 Kotmi Sonan Hlt 03:03 PMNo Delay
13 Jairamnagar 03:14 PMNo Delay
14 Gatora 03:22 PMNo Delay
15 Bilaspur Jn 03:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 12:19 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations