RailEnquiry

Loading..

68731 Gad-bsp Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gevra Road SourceNo Delay
2 Korba 09:12 PMNo Delay
3 Urga 09:24 PMNo Delay
4 Saragbundia 09:31 PMNo Delay
5 Madwarani 09:39 PMNo Delay
6 Kothari Road 09:45 PMNo Delay
7 Balpur Halt 09:51 PMNo Delay
8 Champa 10:07 PMNo Delay
9 Janjgir Naila 10:18 PMNo Delay
10 Kapan 10:25 PMNo Delay
11 Akaltara 10:32 PMNo Delay
12 Kotmi Sonan Hlt 10:40 PMNo Delay
13 Jairamnagar 10:46 PMNo Delay
14 Gatora 10:58 PMNo Delay
15 Bilaspur Jn 11:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 11:09 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations