RailEnquiry

Loading..

68423 Bhc-ctc Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhadrak SourceNo Delay
2 Baudpur 01:13 PMNo Delay
3 Kapali Road 01:19 PMNo Delay
4 Kenduapada 01:25 PMNo Delay
5 Manjuri Road 01:36 PMNo Delay
6 Dulakhapatna 01:42 PMNo Delay
7 Baitarani Road 01:54 PMNo Delay
8 Korai Halt 02:00 PMNo Delay
9 Jajpur K Road 02:06 PMNo Delay
10 Jakhapura 02:18 PMNo Delay
11 Brahamani Ph 02:24 PMNo Delay
12 Jenapur 02:30 PMNo Delay
13 New Garh Madhopur 02:37 PMNo Delay
14 Haridaspur 02:46 PMNo Delay
15 Dhanmandal 02:52 PMNo Delay
16 Barithengarh 02:59 PMNo Delay
17 Byree 03:05 PMNo Delay
18 Sri Jhadeshwar Road 03:17 PMNo Delay
19 Kapilas Road 03:23 PMNo Delay
20 Nergundi 03:29 PMNo Delay
21 Manguli Chowdwar 03:35 PMNo Delay
22 Kendrapara Road 03:41 PMNo Delay
23 Cuttack 04:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 01:44 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations