RailEnquiry

Loading..

68074 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Khanudih SourceNo Delay
2 Kharkhari 09:49 AMNo Delay
3 Mahuda 09:58 AMNo Delay
4 Malkera Jn 10:08 AMNo Delay
5 Tata Sijua Halt 10:18 AMNo Delay
6 Layabad 10:23 AMNo Delay
7 Karkend 10:28 AMNo Delay
8 Bhaga Jn 10:38 AMNo Delay
9 Jamadobu 10:43 AMNo Delay
10 Bhowra Jn 10:50 AMNo Delay
11 Sudamdih 10:58 AMNo Delay
12 Bhojudih Jn 11:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 12:14 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

68074 train livemanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger