RailEnquiry

Loading..

66551 Sbc-mys Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ksr Bengaluru SourceNo Delay
2 Krishnadevaraya Halt 09:27 AMNo Delay
3 Nayandahalli 09:33 AMNo Delay
4 Jnana Bharati Halt 09:37 AMNo Delay
5 Kengeri 09:43 AMNo Delay
6 Hejjala 09:54 AMNo Delay
7 Bidadi 10:00 AMNo Delay
8 Ketohalli 10:07 AMNo Delay
9 Ramanagaram 10:15 AMNo Delay
10 Channapatna 10:25 AMNo Delay
11 Settihally 10:33 AMNo Delay
12 Nidaghatta 10:38 AMNo Delay
13 Maddur 10:48 AMNo Delay
14 Hanakere 10:59 AMNo Delay
15 Mandya 11:08 AMNo Delay
16 Yeliyur 11:18 AMNo Delay
17 Byadarahalli 11:27 AMNo Delay
18 Chandagirikopal 11:32 AMNo Delay
19 Pandavapura 11:44 AMNo Delay
20 Shrirangapatna 11:49 AMNo Delay
21 Naganahalli 11:59 AMNo Delay
22 Mysuru Jn 12:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 02:25 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations