RailEnquiry

Loading..

64590 Phd-cnb Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Phaphund SourceNo Delay
2 Kanchausi 06:08 AMNo Delay
3 Para Jani Halt 06:16 AMNo Delay
4 Jhinjhak 06:23 AMNo Delay
5 Ambiapur 06:38 AMNo Delay
6 Rura 06:47 AMNo Delay
7 Roshan Mau 07:01 AMNo Delay
8 Maitha 07:08 AMNo Delay
9 Bhaupur 07:18 AMNo Delay
10 Panki 07:28 AMNo Delay
11 Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard 07:38 AMNo Delay
12 Kanpur Central 08:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 11:02 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations