RailEnquiry

Loading..

63570 Bdme Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 20 Aug 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Baidyanathdham SourceNo Delay
2 Satsang Nagar Halt 06:17 AMNo Delay
3 Jasidih Jn 06:28 AMNo Delay
4 Kumrabad Rohini 06:43 AMNo Delay
5 Sankarpur 06:48 AMNo Delay
6 Mathurapur 06:56 AMNo Delay
7 Madhupur Jn 07:10 AMNo Delay
8 Madankata 07:27 AMNo Delay
9 Vidyasagar 07:36 AMNo Delay
10 Jamtara 07:53 AMNo Delay
11 Chittaranjan 08:08 AMNo Delay
12 Rupnarayanpur 08:15 AMNo Delay
13 Salanpur 08:22 AMNo Delay
14 Sitarampur 08:29 AMNo Delay
15 Barachak 08:36 AMNo Delay
16 Asansol Jn 08:50 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 20 Aug, 2022 @ 01:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

critical in running status 63570runningstatus63570jhajha to baidyanath dham local train current runingbdme rail enquiry number landlinebscity to bdme vavnanchal timingbdme kiul passenger