RailEnquiry

Loading..

63510 Asn Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Asansol Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kalipahari 06:25 AMNo Delay
3 Raniganj 06:38 AMNo Delay
4 Andal Jn 06:46 AMNo Delay
5 Waria 06:52 AMNo Delay
6 Durgapur 07:01 AMNo Delay
7 Rajbandh 07:08 AMNo Delay
8 Panagarh 07:15 AMNo Delay
9 Mankar 07:24 AMNo Delay
10 Paraj 07:31 AMNo Delay
11 Galsi 07:37 AMNo Delay
12 Khana Jn 07:52 AMNo Delay
13 Talit 07:57 AMNo Delay
14 Barddhaman Jn 08:06 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 04:40 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

hosur railway station, denkanikotta road, denkanikotta main road, dinnur, hosur, tamil nadu 63510963510 train current statustrain no 63510ndls to asnupasna expasntovskp