RailEnquiry

Loading..

63350 Spj-shc Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Samastipur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bhagwanpur Desu 08:08 AMNo Delay
3 Angar Ghat 08:17 AMNo Delay
4 Narhan 08:27 AMNo Delay
5 Rusera Ghat 08:35 AMNo Delay
6 Mabbi Halt 08:43 AMNo Delay
7 Naya Nagar 08:49 AMNo Delay
8 Baraipura Halt 08:58 AMNo Delay
9 Hasanpur Road 09:04 AMNo Delay
10 Shasan Halt 09:14 AMNo Delay
11 Drsksn Garhpura 09:19 AMNo Delay
12 Sonma Pranpur 09:28 AMNo Delay
13 Salauna 09:34 AMNo Delay
14 Imli 09:43 AMNo Delay
15 Paharjagangaur Halt 09:52 AMNo Delay
16 Olapur 09:57 AMNo Delay
17 Khagaria Jn 10:10 AMNo Delay
18 Mansi Jn 10:27 AMNo Delay
19 Badla Ghat 10:41 AMNo Delay
20 Dhamara Ghat 10:50 AMNo Delay
21 Fungo Halt 10:58 AMNo Delay
22 Koparia 11:05 AMNo Delay
23 S Bakhtiyarpur 11:15 AMNo Delay
24 Sonbarsa Kcheri 11:26 AMNo Delay
25 Parminiya Halt 11:35 AMNo Delay
26 Saharsa Jn 01:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 02:27 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations