RailEnquiry

Loading..

63345 Shc-spj Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Saharsa Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Sonbarsa Kcheri 04:10 AMNo Delay
3 S Bakhtiyarpur 04:21 AMNo Delay
4 Koparia 04:31 AMNo Delay
5 Fungo Halt 04:41 AMNo Delay
6 Dhamara Ghat 04:46 AMNo Delay
7 Badla Ghat 04:55 AMNo Delay
8 Mansi Jn 05:32 AMNo Delay
9 Khagaria Jn 05:47 AMNo Delay
10 Olapur 06:03 AMNo Delay
11 Paharjagangaur Halt 06:11 AMNo Delay
12 Imli 06:17 AMNo Delay
13 Salauna 06:26 AMNo Delay
14 Sonma Pranpur 06:35 AMNo Delay
15 Drsksn Garhpura 06:41 AMNo Delay
16 Shasan Halt 06:49 AMNo Delay
17 Hasanpur Road 06:58 AMNo Delay
18 Baraipura Halt 07:07 AMNo Delay
19 Naya Nagar 07:13 AMNo Delay
20 Mabbi Halt 07:22 AMNo Delay
21 Rusera Ghat 07:38 AMNo Delay
22 Narhan 07:49 AMNo Delay
23 Angar Ghat 08:18 AMNo Delay
24 Bhagwanpur Desu 08:27 AMNo Delay
25 Samastipur Jn 09:15 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 10:27 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations