RailEnquiry

Loading..

63334 Nke-mfp Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Narkatiaganj Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Musharwa Halt 08:08 PMNo Delay
3 Sathi 08:13 PMNo Delay
4 Rameshwar Nagar Halt 08:20 PMNo Delay
5 Chanpatia 08:25 PMNo Delay
6 Kumarbagh 08:33 PMNo Delay
7 Prajapati Halt 08:42 PMNo Delay
8 Bettiah 08:45 PMNo Delay
9 Majhowlia 09:08 PMNo Delay
10 Parsa Nagar 09:17 PMNo Delay
11 Sagauli Jn 09:51 PMNo Delay
12 Semra 10:02 PMNo Delay
13 Bapudm Motihari 10:15 PMNo Delay
14 Motihari Court 10:21 PMNo Delay
15 Jiwdhara 10:27 PMNo Delay
16 Bangari 10:35 PMNo Delay
17 Pipra 10:42 PMNo Delay
18 Kuria Halt 10:50 PMNo Delay
19 Chakia 11:07 PMNo Delay
20 Harpur Nag Halt 11:14 PMNo Delay
21 Mehsi 11:19 PMNo Delay
22 Mahwal 11:27 PMNo Delay
23 Motipur 11:35 PMNo Delay
24 Nariyar 11:43 PMNo Delay
25 Piparahan Halt 11:47 PMNo Delay
26 Kanti 11:54 PMNo Delay
27 Kaparpura 12:46 AMNo Delay
28 Muzaffarpur Jn 01:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 03:50 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations