RailEnquiry

Loading..

63314 Rxl-mfp Memu Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Raxaul Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Masnadih 05:27 AMNo Delay
3 Ramgarhwa 05:35 AMNo Delay
4 Dharminiya 05:44 AMNo Delay
5 Sagauli Jn 06:15 AMNo Delay
6 Semra 06:41 AMNo Delay
7 Chailaha Halt 06:51 AMNo Delay
8 Bapudm Motihari 06:57 AMNo Delay
9 Motihari Court 07:03 AMNo Delay
10 Jiwdhara 07:15 AMNo Delay
11 Bangari 07:23 AMNo Delay
12 Kuwarchintawanpur Halt 07:28 AMNo Delay
13 Pipra 07:54 AMNo Delay
14 Kuria Halt 08:02 AMNo Delay
15 Chakia 08:10 AMNo Delay
16 Harpur Nag Halt 08:18 AMNo Delay
17 Mehsi 08:22 AMNo Delay
18 Mahwal 08:30 AMNo Delay
19 Motipur 09:15 AMNo Delay
20 Nariyar 09:23 AMNo Delay
21 Piparahan Halt 10:03 AMNo Delay
22 Kanti 10:44 AMNo Delay
23 Kaparpura 11:06 AMNo Delay
24 Muzaffarpur Jn 11:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 05:47 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations