RailEnquiry

Loading..

59826 Bix Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhind SourceNo Delay
2 Itehar 07:03 PMNo Delay
3 Asokhar 07:14 PMNo Delay
4 Soni 07:25 PMNo Delay
5 Sondha Road 07:36 PMNo Delay
6 Gohad Road 07:48 PMNo Delay
7 Rayat Pura 07:59 PMNo Delay
8 Nonera 08:07 PMNo Delay
9 Malanpur 08:17 PMNo Delay
10 Rethorakalan 08:25 PMNo Delay
11 Sanichara 08:34 PMNo Delay
12 Bhadroli 08:44 PMNo Delay
13 Birlanagar 09:15 PMNo Delay
14 Gwalior 09:25 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 04:12 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

59826 train live runing statuscurrent status of train no 59826train no 59826indb to bixkota bix passenger 59821 live runningbix to indore fare enquiry