RailEnquiry

Loading..

59605 Cor Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Chittaurgarh SourceNo Delay
2 Ghosunda 06:10 AMNo Delay
3 Netawal 06:17 AMNo Delay
4 Pandoli 06:24 AMNo Delay
5 Kapasan 06:34 AMNo Delay
6 Bhupalsagar 06:44 AMNo Delay
7 Fatehnagar 06:57 AMNo Delay
8 Mavli Jn 07:17 AMNo Delay
9 Bhimal 07:29 AMNo Delay
10 Khemli 07:40 AMNo Delay
11 Debari 07:50 AMNo Delay
12 Ranapratapnagar 08:13 AMNo Delay
13 Udaipur City 08:35 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 01:54 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

59605 live status59605 train live status59605 train running statusrailway incorirailway incorytrain incory