RailEnquiry

Loading..

58848 Nab Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 NABN SourceNo Delay
2 Kotgaon Halt 04:59 PMNo Delay
3 Mangli Halt 05:08 PMNo Delay
4 Tempa 05:23 PMNo Delay
5 Bhuyar Halt 05:35 PMNo Delay
6 Pauni Road 05:46 PMNo Delay
7 Bhiwapur 05:59 PMNo Delay
8 KRGN 06:24 PMNo Delay
9 Umred 06:47 PMNo Delay
10 Bamhani 07:09 PMNo Delay
11 Mohdara Halt 07:20 PMNo Delay
12 Kuhi 07:34 PMNo Delay
13 Mahuli Halt 07:47 PMNo Delay
14 Titur 07:58 PMNo Delay
15 Kempalsad Halt 08:09 PMNo Delay
16 Dighori Buzurg 08:19 PMNo Delay
17 Bhandewadi Halt 08:37 PMNo Delay
18 ITRN 09:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 08:51 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

jehanabad railway enquiryrailway inquiry nabhanabadwip dham railway station phone number