RailEnquiry

Loading..

58203 Gad Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Gevra Road SourceNo Delay
2 Korba 08:10 AMNo Delay
3 Urga 08:23 AMNo Delay
4 Saragbundia 08:30 AMNo Delay
5 Madwarani 08:38 AMNo Delay
6 Kothari Road 08:44 AMNo Delay
7 Balpur Halt 08:50 AMNo Delay
8 Champa 09:05 AMNo Delay
9 Janjgir Naila 09:20 AMNo Delay
10 Kapan 09:28 AMNo Delay
11 Akaltara 09:36 AMNo Delay
12 Kotmi Sonan Hlt 09:44 AMNo Delay
13 Jairamnagar 09:51 AMNo Delay
14 Gatora 10:03 AMNo Delay
15 Bilaspur Jn 10:25 AMNo Delay
16 Dadhapara 10:50 AMNo Delay
17 Chakarbhatha 10:55 AMNo Delay
18 Belha 11:01 AMNo Delay
19 Dagori 11:08 AMNo Delay
20 Nipania 11:17 AMNo Delay
21 Bhatapara 11:28 AMNo Delay
22 Hathbandh 11:41 AMNo Delay
23 Tilda 11:50 AMNo Delay
24 Baikunth 12:01 PMNo Delay
25 Siliari 12:11 PMNo Delay
26 Mandhar 12:21 PMNo Delay
27 Urkura 12:33 PMNo Delay
28 W R S Colony Ph 12:41 PMNo Delay
29 Raipur Jn 01:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 08:59 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

58203 train running statusgeora road raipur local live running statusraipur tu bilaspur local location 58203magadh expressmagadh expmagadh express running status