RailEnquiry

Loading..

58119 Itr Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Itwari SourceNo Delay
2 Koradih 08:00 AMNo Delay
3 Khapri Kheda 08:05 AMNo Delay
4 Pipla Halt 08:15 AMNo Delay
5 Ptnsngi Twn Hlt 08:22 AMNo Delay
6 Patansaongi 08:26 AMNo Delay
7 Takli Bhansali 08:33 AMNo Delay
8 Malegaon Vyenku 08:38 AMNo Delay
9 Saoner Jn 08:43 AMNo Delay
10 Kelod 08:55 AMNo Delay
11 Saonga Halt 09:05 AMNo Delay
12 Paradsinga Halt 09:11 AMNo Delay
13 Lokdhikhera 09:17 AMNo Delay
14 Bardi Halt 09:27 AMNo Delay
15 Sausar 09:33 AMNo Delay
16 Ramakona 09:43 AMNo Delay
17 Devi Halt 09:55 AMNo Delay
18 Ghadela 10:00 AMNo Delay
19 Bhimalgondi 10:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 10:17 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations