RailEnquiry

Loading..

57583 Passengers Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 Sep 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Akola Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Shivni Shivapur 10:25 PMNo Delay
3 Barsi Takli 10:36 PMNo Delay
4 Lohogad 10:48 PMNo Delay
5 Aman Vadi 11:00 PMNo Delay
6 Jaulka 11:10 PMNo Delay
7 Kata Road 11:21 PMNo Delay
8 Washim 11:36 PMNo Delay
9 Kekatumar 11:47 PMNo Delay
10 Penganga 11:54 PMNo Delay
11 Kanhargaon Naka 12:04 AMNo Delay
12 Malsailu 12:19 AMNo Delay
13 Navalgaon 12:29 AMNo Delay
14 Hingoli Deccan 12:53 AMNo Delay
15 Dhamni 01:05 AMNo Delay
16 Kanjara Halt 01:13 AMNo Delay
17 Nandapur 01:19 AMNo Delay
18 Bolda 01:29 AMNo Delay
19 Pangarshinde Halt 01:34 AMNo Delay
20 Sirli 02:14 AMNo Delay
21 Junona Halt 02:21 AMNo Delay
22 Chondi 02:29 AMNo Delay
23 Basmat 02:38 AMNo Delay
24 Pimpla Chaure Halt 02:49 AMNo Delay
25 Marsul 03:09 AMNo Delay
26 Purna Jn 04:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 Sep, 2021 @ 02:00 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train5758357583 train live statusakola purna passengervarnase to asansol passengersrajgir danapur passengerskanpur agra passengers train live status