RailEnquiry

Loading..

57558 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 H Sahib Nanded SourceNo Delay
2 Pathrad 06:24 PMNo Delay
3 Mugat 06:29 PMNo Delay
4 Mudkhed 06:48 PMNo Delay
5 Sivungaon 06:58 PMNo Delay
6 Shelgaon 07:03 PMNo Delay
7 Umri 07:13 PMNo Delay
8 Bolsa 07:23 PMNo Delay
9 Karkheli 07:42 PMNo Delay
10 Samarala Halt 07:49 PMNo Delay
11 Dharmabad 08:02 PMNo Delay
12 Basar 08:18 PMNo Delay
13 Fakhrabad 08:26 PMNo Delay
14 Navipet 08:36 PMNo Delay
15 Jankampet Jn 08:47 PMNo Delay
16 Nizamabad 09:05 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 07:26 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

dharmabad railway ranning tain no 57558 timetrean no 5755857558 nanded nizambad passenger current running statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger