RailEnquiry

Loading..

57456 Mbnr Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mahbubnagar SourceNo Delay
2 Diviti Palli 02:19 PMNo Delay
3 Jadcherla 02:28 PMNo Delay
4 Gollapally 02:37 PMNo Delay
5 Rajapur 02:43 PMNo Delay
6 Rangareddy Guda 02:49 PMNo Delay
7 Balanagar 02:57 PMNo Delay
8 Burgula Halt 03:02 PMNo Delay
9 Shadnagar 03:13 PMNo Delay
10 Kottur Halt 03:26 PMNo Delay
11 Timmapur 03:31 PMNo Delay
12 Umdanagar 03:45 PMNo Delay
13 Budvel 03:54 PMNo Delay
14 Npa Shvrampalli 03:59 PMNo Delay
15 Falaknuma 04:08 PMNo Delay
16 Huppuguda 04:12 PMNo Delay
17 Yakutpura Kcg 04:16 PMNo Delay
18 Dabirpura 04:18 PMNo Delay
19 Malakpet 04:21 PMNo Delay
20 Kacheguda 04:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 06:38 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

57456 train live statuslive running status of 57456mehaboobnagar passenger train live statustrain mbnr to tptymbnr to tirupatimbnr train dep