RailEnquiry

Loading..

57452 Jru Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Guntakal Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Bantanahal 07:19 AMNo Delay
3 Sankaragummanur Halt 07:26 AMNo Delay
4 Bevinahalu 07:34 AMNo Delay
5 Tsakibanda 07:39 AMNo Delay
6 Virapur 07:49 AMNo Delay
7 Hagari 07:59 AMNo Delay
8 Haddinagundu 08:08 AMNo Delay
9 Ballari Jn 08:30 AMNo Delay
10 Obalapuram 09:04 AMNo Delay
11 Somalapuram 09:09 AMNo Delay
12 Rayadrug 10:09 AMNo Delay
13 Molakalmuru 10:25 AMNo Delay
14 Bommagundanakere 10:42 AMNo Delay
15 Thallak 10:59 AMNo Delay
16 Challakere 11:15 AMNo Delay
17 Ballenahalli 11:29 AMNo Delay
18 Chitradurg 11:58 AMNo Delay
19 Haliyuru 12:09 PMNo Delay
20 Bettadnagenhali 12:14 PMNo Delay
21 Amritapura 12:22 PMNo Delay
22 Chikjajur Jn 01:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 02:06 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

57452 train status57452 train live status57452 train running statusald to gajrula train seat avality56515 jru timerailenqujru in