RailEnquiry

Loading..

56379 Ers Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ernakulam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Kumbalam 07:59 AMNo Delay
3 Aroor Halt 08:06 AMNo Delay
4 Ezhuppunna 08:12 AMNo Delay
5 Turavur 08:18 AMNo Delay
6 Vayalar 08:23 AMNo Delay
7 Cherthala 08:32 AMNo Delay
8 Tiruvizha 08:39 AMNo Delay
9 Mararikulam 08:45 AMNo Delay
10 Kalavur Halt 08:51 AMNo Delay
11 Tumboli 08:59 AMNo Delay
12 Alleppey 09:35 AMNo Delay
13 Alleppey 09:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 06:02 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations