RailEnquiry

Loading..

56315 Tvc Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Trivandrum Cntl SourceNo Delay
2 Nemem 05:19 PMNo Delay
3 Balaramapuram 05:25 PMNo Delay
4 Neyyattinkara 05:34 PMNo Delay
5 Amaravila Halt 05:39 PMNo Delay
6 Dhanuvachapuram 05:44 PMNo Delay
7 Parashshala 05:54 PMNo Delay
8 Kulitturai West 05:57 PMNo Delay
9 Kulitthurai 06:05 PMNo Delay
10 Palliyadi 06:14 PMNo Delay
11 Eraniel 06:29 PMNo Delay
12 Virani Alur 06:36 PMNo Delay
13 Nager Coil Town 06:41 PMNo Delay
14 Nagercoil Jn 07:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 04:51 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

56315 train live running status56315 train live statuscurrent status 56315tvc rail enquirymastotvctvctomas