RailEnquiry

Loading..

56282 Sbc Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Ksr Bengaluru SourceNo Delay
2 Krishnadevaraya Halt 03:35 PMNo Delay
3 Nayandahalli 03:44 PMNo Delay
4 Jnana Bharati Halt 03:48 PMNo Delay
5 Kengeri 03:54 PMNo Delay
6 Hejjala 04:06 PMNo Delay
7 Bidadi 04:12 PMNo Delay
8 Ketohalli 04:20 PMNo Delay
9 Ramanagaram 04:28 PMNo Delay
10 Channapatna 04:38 PMNo Delay
11 Settihally 04:45 PMNo Delay
12 Nidaghatta 04:52 PMNo Delay
13 Maddur 04:59 PMNo Delay
14 Hanakere 05:09 PMNo Delay
15 Mandya 05:18 PMNo Delay
16 Yeliyur 05:28 PMNo Delay
17 Byadarahalli 05:39 PMNo Delay
18 Chandagirikopal 05:44 PMNo Delay
19 Pandavapura 05:49 PMNo Delay
20 Shrirangapatna 05:56 PMNo Delay
21 Naganahalli 06:04 PMNo Delay
22 Mysuru Jn 06:40 PMNo Delay
23 Chamarajapuram 06:51 PMNo Delay
24 Ashokapuram 06:57 PMNo Delay
25 Kadakola 07:11 PMNo Delay
26 Nanjangud Town 07:28 PMNo Delay
27 Chamarajanagar 08:40 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 06:49 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations