RailEnquiry

Loading..

56204 Mys Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mysuru Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Chamarajapuram 07:24 AMNo Delay
3 Ashokapuram 07:32 AMNo Delay
4 Kadakola 07:44 AMNo Delay
5 Tandavapura 07:49 AMNo Delay
6 Sujata Puram Halt 07:54 AMNo Delay
7 Nanjangud Town 08:03 AMNo Delay
8 Chinnadagudihdi 08:14 AMNo Delay
9 Narasambudhi 08:19 AMNo Delay
10 Kavalande 08:27 AMNo Delay
11 Konanur 08:33 AMNo Delay
12 Badanaguppe 08:39 AMNo Delay
13 Chamarajanagar 09:10 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:03 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train nu 56204mysore to yeshwantpur train timingssecunderabad to mysore trainsmys to ypr