RailEnquiry

Loading..

55756 Kir Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jogbani SourceNo Delay
2 Bathnaha 03:09 AMNo Delay
3 Forbesganj 03:18 AMNo Delay
4 Dholbaza 03:27 AMNo Delay
5 Gogi Pothia 03:33 AMNo Delay
6 Simraha 03:40 AMNo Delay
7 Haldita Bihar 03:49 AMNo Delay
8 Arariya 03:57 AMNo Delay
9 Arariya Court 04:05 AMNo Delay
10 Kusiargaon 04:18 AMNo Delay
11 Satar Halt 04:27 AMNo Delay
12 Jalargarh 04:45 AMNo Delay
13 Garh Banaili 04:53 AMNo Delay
14 Kasba 05:00 AMNo Delay
15 Purnea Jn 05:13 AMNo Delay
16 Ranipatra 05:26 AMNo Delay
17 Rautara 05:36 AMNo Delay
18 Dalan 05:47 AMNo Delay
19 Katihar Jn 06:05 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 10:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

55756live55756 train live statusrunning status of 55756howrah to kirnahar trainhwh to kirnahar traintaren 15007 kirsak exp