RailEnquiry

Loading..

55181 Ci Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 24 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Thawe Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gopalganj 09:21 AMNo Delay
3 Manjhagarh 09:32 AMNo Delay
4 Ratan Sarai 09:43 AMNo Delay
5 Sher 09:53 AMNo Delay
6 Sidhwalia 10:01 AMNo Delay
7 Brij Kishore Halt 10:09 AMNo Delay
8 Trivikramdeo Nagar 10:14 AMNo Delay
9 Dighwa Dubauli 10:21 AMNo Delay
10 Katalpur Halt 10:31 AMNo Delay
11 Alehpur Halt 10:38 AMNo Delay
12 Rajapatti 10:43 AMNo Delay
13 Masrakh 10:56 AMNo Delay
14 Gunrajpur Dhama Halt 11:06 AMNo Delay
15 Parsa Kerwan Halt 11:10 AMNo Delay
16 Sham Kauria 11:19 AMNo Delay
17 Agauthar Halt 11:25 AMNo Delay
18 Terha Halt 11:29 AMNo Delay
19 Marhaura 11:35 AMNo Delay
20 Shilhauri Halt 11:41 AMNo Delay
21 Tejpurwa Halt 11:48 AMNo Delay
22 Paterhi 11:58 AMNo Delay
23 Bahuara 12:07 PMNo Delay
24 Banni Mahamman 12:13 PMNo Delay
25 Khairah 12:24 PMNo Delay
26 Tenua Dumaria 12:31 PMNo Delay
27 Chhapra Kacheri 12:00 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 24 May, 2022 @ 10:24 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

passenger live 5518155181 current running status55181 train live statusudaipur city railway stationudaipur city udaipur, rajasthanrailway enquiry jalandhar city