RailEnquiry

Loading..

55116 Sv-cpr Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 06 Aug 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Bhatni Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Nonapar 05:37 PMNo Delay
3 Bhatpar Rani 05:44 PMNo Delay
4 Bankata 05:53 PMNo Delay
5 Mairwa 06:02 PMNo Delay
6 Karchhue 06:11 PMNo Delay
7 Jiradei 06:22 PMNo Delay
8 Siwan Jn 06:45 PMNo Delay
9 Pachrukhi 07:08 PMNo Delay
10 Duraundha Jn 07:18 PMNo Delay
11 Chainwa 07:28 PMNo Delay
12 Mahendranath Halt 07:35 PMNo Delay
13 Ekma 07:41 PMNo Delay
14 Daudpur 07:51 PMNo Delay
15 Kopa Samhota 08:05 PMNo Delay
16 Teknewas 08:23 PMNo Delay
17 Chhapra 08:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 06 Aug, 2021 @ 03:08 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations