RailEnquiry

Loading..

54382 Nbd Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Najibabad Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Fazalpur 08:12 AMNo Delay
3 Muzzampur Nryn 08:18 AMNo Delay
4 Basi Kiratpur 08:37 AMNo Delay
5 Suaheri 08:51 AMNo Delay
6 Jhalra 08:58 AMNo Delay
7 Bijnor 09:13 AMNo Delay
8 Khari Jhalu 09:34 AMNo Delay
9 Haldaur 09:48 AMNo Delay
10 Amhera 09:59 AMNo Delay
11 Sisauna 10:09 AMNo Delay
12 Chand Siau 10:45 AMNo Delay
13 Bagarpur Halt 11:01 AMNo Delay
14 Bakaina Halt 11:12 AMNo Delay
15 Chuchela Kalan 11:20 AMNo Delay
16 Mandi Dhanaura 11:30 AMNo Delay
17 Sherpur 11:40 AMNo Delay
18 Gajraula Jn 12:35 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 22 May, 2022 @ 01:49 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

54382 live running status54382 runningnajibabad gajraula passenger running statusrly inquiry at nbdsretonbdnbd to fzr 13307 seat