RailEnquiry

Loading..

53479 Jmp Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Jamalpur Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Dasharathpur 05:30 AMNo Delay
3 Dharhara 05:37 AMNo Delay
4 Masudan 05:44 AMNo Delay
5 Abhaipur 05:50 AMNo Delay
6 Ghogi Bariarpur 05:54 AMNo Delay
7 Kajra 06:00 AMNo Delay
8 Uren 06:06 AMNo Delay
9 Pawai Brohmasthan Halt 06:11 AMNo Delay
10 Dhanauri 06:16 AMNo Delay
11 Rampur Halt 06:23 AMNo Delay
12 Kiul Jn 06:40 AMNo Delay
13 Kiul Jn 06:40 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 07:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53479 current running53479 running status53479 live running statusjmp to kiulpnbe to jmpjmp enquiry number