RailEnquiry

Loading..

53435 Kwae Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay Train is CANCELLED for Start Date: 18 May 2021
Start Date - 18 May 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katwa SourceNo Delay
2 Shiblun 05:30 AMNo Delay
3 Gangatikuri 05:30 AMNo Delay
4 Jmtpur Baharan 05:30 AMNo Delay
5 Salar 05:30 AMNo Delay
6 Malihati Tbr Rd 05:30 AMNo Delay
7 Tenya 05:30 AMNo Delay
8 Miangram 05:30 AMNo Delay
9 Bazarsau 05:30 AMNo Delay
10 Kazipara Halt 05:30 AMNo Delay
11 Chowrigacha 05:30 AMNo Delay
12 Kanthaliya Road 05:30 AMNo Delay
13 Karna Subarna 05:30 AMNo Delay
14 Jibanti 05:30 AMNo Delay
15 Khagraghat Road 05:30 AMNo Delay
16 Niyalish Para 05:30 AMNo Delay
17 Lalbagh Crt Rd 05:30 AMNo Delay
18 Dahapara Dham 05:30 AMNo Delay
19 Azimganj Jn 05:30 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2021 @ 07:53 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

jamalpur katwa passengerkatwa jamalpur passengerajimgang to jamalpur live stestionrelwe inkwaeritren inkwaerytaren enkwaeri