RailEnquiry

Loading..

53435 Kwae Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katwa SourceNo Delay
2 Shiblun 06:10 AMNo Delay
3 Gangatikuri 06:16 AMNo Delay
4 Jmtpur Baharan 06:26 AMNo Delay
5 Salar 06:32 AMNo Delay
6 Malihati Tbr Rd 06:36 AMNo Delay
7 Tenya 06:43 AMNo Delay
8 Miangram 06:50 AMNo Delay
9 Bazarsau 06:57 AMNo Delay
10 Kazipara Halt 07:03 AMNo Delay
11 Chowrigacha 07:08 AMNo Delay
12 Kanthaliya Road 07:14 AMNo Delay
13 Karna Subarna 07:21 AMNo Delay
14 Jibanti 07:27 AMNo Delay
15 Khagraghat Road 07:45 AMNo Delay
16 Niyalish Para 07:50 AMNo Delay
17 Lalbagh Crt Rd 07:57 AMNo Delay
18 Dahapara Dham 08:01 AMNo Delay
19 Azimganj Jn 08:20 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 08:16 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

jamalpur katwa passengerkatwa jamalpur passengerajimgang to jamalpur live stestionrelwe inkwaeritren inkwaerytaren enkwaeri