RailEnquiry

Loading..

53213 Pnbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 18 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Patna Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Parsa Bazar 01:10 PMNo Delay
3 Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt 01:15 PMNo Delay
4 Punpun Ghat Halt 01:19 PMNo Delay
5 Punpun 01:23 PMNo Delay
6 Jatdumri Halt 01:27 PMNo Delay
7 Pothahi 01:32 PMNo Delay
8 Nema Halt 01:37 PMNo Delay
9 Nadwan 01:41 PMNo Delay
10 Masaudhi Court Halt 01:47 PMNo Delay
11 Taregna 01:52 PMNo Delay
12 Nadauj 02:07 PMNo Delay
13 Karona Halt 02:15 PMNo Delay
14 Jehanabad 02:23 PMNo Delay
15 Jahanbad Court 02:27 PMNo Delay
16 Mai Halt 02:32 PMNo Delay
17 Niyazipur Halt 02:36 PMNo Delay
18 Tehta 02:44 PMNo Delay
19 Makhdumpur Gaya 02:50 PMNo Delay
20 Wanabar 02:54 PMNo Delay
21 Ner Halt 03:00 PMNo Delay
22 Barabar Halt 03:04 PMNo Delay
23 Bela 03:09 PMNo Delay
24 Neyamatpur 03:15 PMNo Delay
25 Ore Halt 03:19 PMNo Delay
26 Chakand 03:24 PMNo Delay
27 Gaya Jn 04:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 18 May, 2022 @ 04:10 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53213 train running status53213 running status53213 live running status and platform noumb to pnbendls to pnbebrc to pnbe