RailEnquiry

Loading..

53007 Kwae Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Katwa SourceNo Delay
2 Nabagram Kankurhati 09:05 AMNo Delay
3 Shiblun 09:10 AMNo Delay
4 Gangatikuri 09:15 AMNo Delay
5 Jmtpur Baharan 09:21 AMNo Delay
6 Salar 09:26 AMNo Delay
7 Malihati Tbr Rd 09:31 AMNo Delay
8 Tenya 09:38 AMNo Delay
9 Bazarsau 09:50 AMNo Delay
10 Kazipara Halt 09:59 AMNo Delay
11 Chowrigacha 10:06 AMNo Delay
12 Kanthaliya Road 10:12 AMNo Delay
13 Karna Subarna 10:18 AMNo Delay
14 Jibanti 10:24 AMNo Delay
15 Khagraghat Road 10:32 AMNo Delay
16 Niyalish Para 10:42 AMNo Delay
17 Lalbagh Crt Rd 10:50 AMNo Delay
18 Azimganj Jn 11:10 AMNo Delay
19 Azimganj City 11:39 AMNo Delay
20 Gosaingram 11:47 AMNo Delay
21 Barala 11:57 AMNo Delay
22 Sagardighi 12:09 PMNo Delay
23 Morgram 12:20 PMNo Delay
24 Lohapur 12:31 PMNo Delay
25 Takipur 12:41 PMNo Delay
26 Nalhati Jn 12:59 PMNo Delay
27 Swadinpur 01:08 PMNo Delay
28 Rampur Hat 02:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 01:30 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

53007 live running status53007 train53007staatusrelwe inkwaeritren inkwaerytaren enkwaeri