RailEnquiry

Loading..

52471 Ptk Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 23 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Pathankot SourceNo Delay
2 Dalhousie Road 02:33 AMNo Delay
3 Nurpur Road 02:51 AMNo Delay
4 Talara 03:12 AMNo Delay
5 Bharmar 03:32 AMNo Delay
6 Jawanwala Shahr 03:47 AMNo Delay
7 Harsar Dehri 04:05 AMNo Delay
8 Nagrota Suriyam 04:28 AMNo Delay
9 Baryal Himachal 04:39 AMNo Delay
10 Nandpr Bhatauli 04:46 AMNo Delay
11 Guler 05:08 AMNo Delay
12 Tripal Halt 05:39 AMNo Delay
13 Jawlmukhi Road 05:47 AMNo Delay
14 Koparlahar 06:03 AMNo Delay
15 Kangra 06:35 AMNo Delay
16 Kangra Mandir 06:46 AMNo Delay
17 Samloti 07:00 AMNo Delay
18 Nagrota 07:14 AMNo Delay
19 Chamunda Marg 07:27 AMNo Delay
20 Paror 07:42 AMNo Delay
21 Sulah Hmchl Pdh 07:49 AMNo Delay
22 Palampur Hmchl 08:04 AMNo Delay
23 Patti Rajpura Halt 08:22 AMNo Delay
24 Panch Rukhi 08:29 AMNo Delay
25 Majhairan Hmchl 08:41 AMNo Delay
26 Baijnathpaprola 09:05 AMNo Delay
27 Baijnath Mandir 09:56 AMNo Delay
28 Ahju 10:26 AMNo Delay
29 Chauntra Bhater 10:49 AMNo Delay
30 Joginder Nagar 11:25 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 23 May, 2022 @ 08:32 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations