RailEnquiry

Loading..

52223 Pbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 Oct 2021 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Pilibhit Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Diyuri 05:50 PMNo Delay
3 Mala 05:57 PMNo Delay
4 Sandai 06:08 PMNo Delay
5 Shahgarh 06:14 PMNo Delay
6 Prasadpur 06:22 PMNo Delay
7 Puranpur 06:33 PMNo Delay
8 Udaipur Khurd Halt 06:49 PMNo Delay
9 Dudhia Khurd 06:59 PMNo Delay
10 Kurraiya 07:10 PMNo Delay
11 Sehramau 07:18 PMNo Delay
12 Akelahanspur Halt 07:27 PMNo Delay
13 Mailani 08:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 Oct, 2021 @ 12:15 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

52223 train status52223 train52223raning trainpbe to lko train running statusash/pbe railall train from be to pbe