RailEnquiry

Loading..

52208 Pbe Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 22 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Mailani SourceNo Delay
2 Akelahanspur Halt 01:39 PMNo Delay
3 Sehramau 01:45 PMNo Delay
4 Kurraiya 01:56 PMNo Delay
5 Dudhia Khurd 02:04 PMNo Delay
6 Udaipur Khurd Halt 02:13 PMNo Delay
7 Puranpur 02:20 PMNo Delay
8 Prasadpur 02:37 PMNo Delay
9 Shahgarh 02:46 PMNo Delay
10 Sandai 02:55 PMNo Delay
11 Mala 03:13 PMNo Delay
12 Diyuri 03:20 PMNo Delay
13 Pilibhit Jn 04:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 12:56 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

52208 train52208live raning statu52208 train statuspbe to lko train running statusash/pbe railall train from be to pbe