RailEnquiry

Loading..

51907 Smql Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Shamli SourceNo Delay
2 Silawar 06:49 PMNo Delay
3 Hind 06:55 PMNo Delay
4 Harishpur 07:01 PMNo Delay
5 Thana Bhawan Tn 07:07 PMNo Delay
6 Thana Bhawan 07:14 PMNo Delay
7 Nanauta 07:35 PMNo Delay
8 Sona Arjunpur 07:43 PMNo Delay
9 Rampur Maniharn 07:50 PMNo Delay
10 Bhankala Halt 07:57 PMNo Delay
11 Manani 08:04 PMNo Delay
12 Tapri 08:16 PMNo Delay
13 Saharanpur 08:45 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 01:23 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

train live station 5190751907 train51907 live train statusdlitosmql51911 delhi to smql shr passfare from btu to smql