RailEnquiry

Loading..

43938 Ajj-vlcy Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Arakkonam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Puliyamangalam 04:19 PMNo Delay
3 Mosur 04:22 PMNo Delay
4 Ttiruvalangadu 04:27 PMNo Delay
5 Manur 04:32 PMNo Delay
6 S Panambakkam 04:36 PMNo Delay
7 Kadambattur 04:40 PMNo Delay
8 Egattur Halt 04:44 PMNo Delay
9 Tiruvallur 04:49 PMNo Delay
10 Putlur Halt 04:53 PMNo Delay
11 Sevvapet Road 04:56 PMNo Delay
12 Veppampattu 04:59 PMNo Delay
13 Tiruninravur 05:04 PMNo Delay
14 Nemilicherry Halt 05:12 PMNo Delay
15 Pattabiram 05:16 PMNo Delay
16 Hindu College 05:18 PMNo Delay
17 Avadi 05:19 PMNo Delay
18 Annanur 05:26 PMNo Delay
19 Tirumullaivayil 05:29 PMNo Delay
20 Ambattur 05:32 PMNo Delay
21 Pattaravakkam 05:35 PMNo Delay
22 Korattur 05:38 PMNo Delay
23 Villivakkam 05:42 PMNo Delay
24 Perambur Lco Wk 05:45 PMNo Delay
25 Perambur Crg Wk 05:47 PMNo Delay
26 Perambur 05:49 PMNo Delay
27 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 05:51 PMNo Delay
28 Washermanpet 05:57 PMNo Delay
29 Royapuram 05:59 PMNo Delay
30 Chennai Beach 06:23 PMNo Delay
31 Chennai Fort 06:26 PMNo Delay
32 Chennai Park Town 06:30 PMNo Delay
33 Chintadripet 06:32 PMNo Delay
34 Chepauk 06:34 PMNo Delay
35 Tiruvallikeni 06:36 PMNo Delay
36 Light House 06:38 PMNo Delay
37 Thirumayilai 06:43 PMNo Delay
38 Mandaveli 06:45 PMNo Delay
39 Greenways Road 06:47 PMNo Delay
40 Kotturpuram 06:49 PMNo Delay
41 Kasthuribai Ngr 06:51 PMNo Delay
42 Tiruvanmiyur 06:54 PMNo Delay
43 Taramani 06:57 PMNo Delay
44 Perungudi 06:59 PMNo Delay
45 Velacheri 07:10 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 03:39 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations