RailEnquiry

Loading..

43904 Kbt-mmc Emu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Kadambattur SourceNo Delay
2 Egattur Halt 01:53 PMNo Delay
3 Tiruvallur 01:57 PMNo Delay
4 Putlur Halt 02:03 PMNo Delay
5 Sevvapet Road 02:06 PMNo Delay
6 Veppampattu 02:09 PMNo Delay
7 Tiruninravur 02:14 PMNo Delay
8 Nemilicherry Halt 02:17 PMNo Delay
9 Pattabiram 02:21 PMNo Delay
10 Hindu College 02:23 PMNo Delay
11 Avadi 02:25 PMNo Delay
12 Annanur 02:31 PMNo Delay
13 Tirumullaivayil 02:34 PMNo Delay
14 Ambattur 02:37 PMNo Delay
15 Pattaravakkam 02:40 PMNo Delay
16 Korattur 02:43 PMNo Delay
17 Villivakkam 02:47 PMNo Delay
18 Perambur Lco Wk 02:50 PMNo Delay
19 Perambur Crg Wk 02:52 PMNo Delay
20 Perambur 02:54 PMNo Delay
21 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 02:56 PMNo Delay
22 Basin Bridge Jn 02:59 PMNo Delay
23 MASS 03:15 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 17 May, 2022 @ 01:54 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations