RailEnquiry

Loading..

43764 Trl-vlcy Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tiruvallur SourceNo Delay
2 Putlur Halt 01:33 PMNo Delay
3 Sevvapet Road 01:36 PMNo Delay
4 Veppampattu 01:39 PMNo Delay
5 Tiruninravur 01:44 PMNo Delay
6 Nemilicherry Halt 01:47 PMNo Delay
7 Pattabiram 01:51 PMNo Delay
8 Hindu College 01:53 PMNo Delay
9 Avadi 01:59 PMNo Delay
10 Annanur 02:03 PMNo Delay
11 Tirumullaivayil 02:06 PMNo Delay
12 Ambattur 02:09 PMNo Delay
13 Pattaravakkam 02:12 PMNo Delay
14 Korattur 02:15 PMNo Delay
15 Villivakkam 02:21 PMNo Delay
16 Perambur Lco Wk 02:24 PMNo Delay
17 Perambur Crg Wk 02:26 PMNo Delay
18 Perambur 02:28 PMNo Delay
19 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 02:29 PMNo Delay
20 Washermanpet 02:36 PMNo Delay
21 Royapuram 02:42 PMNo Delay
22 Chennai Beach 03:00 PMNo Delay
23 Chennai Fort 03:08 PMNo Delay
24 Chennai Park Town 03:10 PMNo Delay
25 Chintadripet 03:12 PMNo Delay
26 Chepauk 03:14 PMNo Delay
27 Tiruvallikeni 03:16 PMNo Delay
28 Light House 03:18 PMNo Delay
29 Thirumayilai 03:23 PMNo Delay
30 Mandaveli 03:25 PMNo Delay
31 Greenways Road 03:27 PMNo Delay
32 Kotturpuram 03:29 PMNo Delay
33 Kasthuribai Ngr 03:31 PMNo Delay
34 Tiruvanmiyur 03:34 PMNo Delay
35 Taramani 03:37 PMNo Delay
36 Perungudi 03:39 PMNo Delay
37 Velacheri 03:50 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 01:22 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations