RailEnquiry

Loading..

43484 Ajj-mass Emu Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Arakkonam Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Puliyamangalam 04:04 PMNo Delay
3 Mosur 04:07 PMNo Delay
4 Ttiruvalangadu 04:12 PMNo Delay
5 Manur 04:17 PMNo Delay
6 S Panambakkam 04:21 PMNo Delay
7 Kadambattur 04:25 PMNo Delay
8 Egattur Halt 04:29 PMNo Delay
9 Tiruvallur 04:34 PMNo Delay
10 Putlur Halt 04:38 PMNo Delay
11 Sevvapet Road 04:41 PMNo Delay
12 Veppampattu 04:44 PMNo Delay
13 Tiruninravur 04:49 PMNo Delay
14 Nemilicherry Halt 04:51 PMNo Delay
15 Pattabiram 04:54 PMNo Delay
16 Hindu College 04:56 PMNo Delay
17 Avadi 05:09 PMNo Delay
18 Annanur 05:11 PMNo Delay
19 Tirumullaivayil 05:14 PMNo Delay
20 Ambattur 05:17 PMNo Delay
21 Pattaravakkam 05:20 PMNo Delay
22 Korattur 05:23 PMNo Delay
23 Villivakkam 05:27 PMNo Delay
24 Perambur Lco Wk 05:30 PMNo Delay
25 Perambur Crg Wk 05:32 PMNo Delay
26 Perambur 05:34 PMNo Delay
27 Vyasarpadi Jeeva 05:36 PMNo Delay
28 Basin Bridge Jn 05:39 PMNo Delay
29 MASS 06:00 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 07:03 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations