RailEnquiry

Loading..

37374 Arambagh-hwh Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 21 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 GOGT SourceNo Delay
2 Arambagh P C Sen 01:24 PMNo Delay
3 Mayapur 01:34 PMNo Delay
4 Takipur Halt 01:43 PMNo Delay
5 Talpur Halt 01:52 PMNo Delay
6 Tarakeswar 01:59 PMNo Delay
7 Loknath 02:03 PMNo Delay
8 Bahir Khanda 02:08 PMNo Delay
9 Kaikala 02:11 PMNo Delay
10 Haripal 02:14 PMNo Delay
11 Maliya Halt 02:17 PMNo Delay
12 Nalikul 02:20 PMNo Delay
13 Kamarkundu 02:24 PMNo Delay
14 Singur 02:27 PMNo Delay
15 Nasibpur 02:31 PMNo Delay
16 Diara 02:34 PMNo Delay
17 Seoraphuli 02:45 PMNo Delay
18 Serampore 02:52 PMNo Delay
19 Rishra 02:55 PMNo Delay
20 Konnagar 02:58 PMNo Delay
21 Hind Motor 03:00 PMNo Delay
22 Uttarpara 03:03 PMNo Delay
23 Bally 03:05 PMNo Delay
24 Belur 03:08 PMNo Delay
25 Liluah 03:11 PMNo Delay
26 Howrah Jn 03:30 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 21 May, 2022 @ 09:21 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations