RailEnquiry

Loading..

37372 Talpur-hwh Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 28 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 GOGT SourceNo Delay
2 Arambagh P C Sen 07:44 AMNo Delay
3 Mayapur 07:54 AMNo Delay
4 Takipur Halt 08:03 AMNo Delay
5 Talpur Halt 08:11 AMNo Delay
6 Tarakeswar 08:25 AMNo Delay
7 Loknath 08:33 AMNo Delay
8 Bahir Khanda 08:38 AMNo Delay
9 Kaikala 08:41 AMNo Delay
10 Haripal 08:44 AMNo Delay
11 Maliya Halt 08:46 AMNo Delay
12 Nalikul 08:50 AMNo Delay
13 Kamarkundu 08:54 AMNo Delay
14 Singur 08:58 AMNo Delay
15 Nasibpur 09:02 AMNo Delay
16 Diara 09:06 AMNo Delay
17 Seoraphuli 09:21 AMNo Delay
18 Serampore 09:24 AMNo Delay
19 Rishra 09:28 AMNo Delay
20 Konnagar 09:32 AMNo Delay
21 Hind Motor 09:34 AMNo Delay
22 Uttarpara 09:37 AMNo Delay
23 Bally 09:39 AMNo Delay
24 Belur 09:42 AMNo Delay
25 Liluah 09:46 AMNo Delay
26 Howrah Jn 10:04 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 28 May, 2022 @ 12:48 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations