RailEnquiry

Loading..

37342 Tak-hwh Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 27 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Tarakeswar SourceNo Delay
2 Loknath 05:07 PMNo Delay
3 Bahir Khanda 05:12 PMNo Delay
4 Kaikala 05:15 PMNo Delay
5 Haripal 05:18 PMNo Delay
6 Maliya Halt 05:21 PMNo Delay
7 Nalikul 05:24 PMNo Delay
8 Kamarkundu 05:29 PMNo Delay
9 Singur 05:32 PMNo Delay
10 Nasibpur 05:36 PMNo Delay
11 Diara 05:39 PMNo Delay
12 Seoraphuli 05:51 PMNo Delay
13 Serampore 06:04 PMNo Delay
14 Rishra 06:09 PMNo Delay
15 Konnagar 06:13 PMNo Delay
16 Hind Motor 06:16 PMNo Delay
17 Uttarpara 06:19 PMNo Delay
18 Bally 06:21 PMNo Delay
19 Belur 06:24 PMNo Delay
20 Liluah 06:27 PMNo Delay
21 Howrah Jn 06:42 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 27 May, 2022 @ 03:13 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations