RailEnquiry

Loading..

37308 Hpl-hwh Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 19 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Haripal SourceNo Delay
2 Maliya Halt 08:32 AMNo Delay
3 Nalikul 08:35 AMNo Delay
4 Kamarkundu 08:39 AMNo Delay
5 Singur 08:42 AMNo Delay
6 Nasibpur 08:46 AMNo Delay
7 Diara 08:49 AMNo Delay
8 Seoraphuli 09:03 AMNo Delay
9 Serampore 09:11 AMNo Delay
10 Rishra 09:16 AMNo Delay
11 Konnagar 09:19 AMNo Delay
12 Hind Motor 09:21 AMNo Delay
13 Uttarpara 09:24 AMNo Delay
14 Bally 09:26 AMNo Delay
15 Belur 09:29 AMNo Delay
16 Liluah 09:32 AMNo Delay
17 Howrah Jn 09:48 AMNo Delay
Last Updated: 19 May, 2022 @ 06:21 PM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations