RailEnquiry

Loading..

36846 Bwn-hwh(chord) Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 26 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barddhaman Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gangpur 04:55 PMNo Delay
3 Saktigarh 05:01 PMNo Delay
4 Palla Road 05:06 PMNo Delay
5 Chanchai 05:09 PMNo Delay
6 Masagram 05:12 PMNo Delay
7 Nabagram 05:15 PMNo Delay
8 Jaugram 05:19 PMNo Delay
9 Jhapandanga 05:22 PMNo Delay
10 Gurap 05:27 PMNo Delay
11 Hajigarh 05:30 PMNo Delay
12 Sibaichandi 05:35 PMNo Delay
13 Dhaniakhali Halt 05:38 PMNo Delay
14 Belmuri 05:41 PMNo Delay
15 Porabazar 05:43 PMNo Delay
16 Chandanpur 05:47 PMNo Delay
17 Madhu Sudanpur 05:51 PMNo Delay
18 Kamarkundu 05:55 PMNo Delay
19 Balarambati 05:58 PMNo Delay
20 Mirzapur Bnkipr 06:00 PMNo Delay
21 Baruipara 06:03 PMNo Delay
22 Begumpur 06:07 PMNo Delay
23 Janai Road 06:10 PMNo Delay
24 Gobra 06:13 PMNo Delay
25 Dankuni 06:17 PMNo Delay
26 Belanagar 06:21 PMNo Delay
27 Belur 06:27 PMNo Delay
28 Liluah 06:30 PMNo Delay
29 Howrah Jn 06:55 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 26 May, 2022 @ 04:38 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations