RailEnquiry

Loading..

36842 Bwn-hwh(chord) Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 25 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barddhaman Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gangpur 02:25 PMNo Delay
3 Saktigarh 02:30 PMNo Delay
4 Palla Road 02:35 PMNo Delay
5 Masagram 02:40 PMNo Delay
6 Nabagram 02:43 PMNo Delay
7 Jaugram 02:47 PMNo Delay
8 Jhapandanga 02:50 PMNo Delay
9 Gurap 02:55 PMNo Delay
10 Hajigarh 02:59 PMNo Delay
11 Sibaichandi 03:03 PMNo Delay
12 Dhaniakhali Halt 03:06 PMNo Delay
13 Belmuri 03:09 PMNo Delay
14 Porabazar 03:11 PMNo Delay
15 Chandanpur 03:15 PMNo Delay
16 Madhu Sudanpur 03:19 PMNo Delay
17 Kamarkundu 03:23 PMNo Delay
18 Balarambati 03:26 PMNo Delay
19 Mirzapur Bnkipr 03:28 PMNo Delay
20 Baruipara 03:31 PMNo Delay
21 Begumpur 03:35 PMNo Delay
22 Janai Road 03:38 PMNo Delay
23 Gobra 03:41 PMNo Delay
24 Dankuni 03:46 PMNo Delay
25 Belanagar 03:50 PMNo Delay
26 Belur 03:56 PMNo Delay
27 Liluah 03:59 PMNo Delay
28 Howrah Jn 04:20 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 25 May, 2022 @ 06:51 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations