RailEnquiry

Loading..

36838 Bwn-hwh(chord) Local Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 16 May 2022 Currently Not Started (At: )

Refresh Status

Map Loading...

# Station Act Arr Delay Dep
1 Barddhaman Jn SourceNo Delay
2 Gangpur 11:53 AMNo Delay
3 Saktigarh 11:57 AMNo Delay
4 Palla Road 12:03 PMNo Delay
5 Chanchai 12:08 PMNo Delay
6 Masagram 12:13 PMNo Delay
7 Nabagram 12:17 PMNo Delay
8 Jaugram 12:22 PMNo Delay
9 Jhapandanga 12:28 PMNo Delay
10 Gurap 12:32 PMNo Delay
11 Hajigarh 12:38 PMNo Delay
12 Sibaichandi 12:44 PMNo Delay
13 Dhaniakhali Halt 12:47 PMNo Delay
14 Belmuri 12:52 PMNo Delay
15 Porabazar 12:55 PMNo Delay
16 Chandanpur 01:01 PMNo Delay
17 Madhu Sudanpur 01:06 PMNo Delay
18 Kamarkundu 01:11 PMNo Delay
19 Balarambati 01:14 PMNo Delay
20 Mirzapur Bnkipr 01:18 PMNo Delay
21 Baruipara 01:23 PMNo Delay
22 Begumpur 01:28 PMNo Delay
23 Janai Road 01:32 PMNo Delay
24 Gobra 01:37 PMNo Delay
25 Dankuni 01:41 PMNo Delay
26 Belanagar 01:44 PMNo Delay
27 Belur 01:54 PMNo Delay
28 Liluah 01:57 PMNo Delay
29 Howrah Jn 02:18 PMNo Delay
Last Updated: 16 May, 2022 @ 12:34 AM
Legends
Reached Right Time
Reached Late
Current Station
Upcoming Stations
No Options are Available

Share Photos of your Train, Station or Journey Experiences and win amazing prizes:
Add Photos

Search Tags

bwn to howrah local via chordlatest update of barddhaman howrah chord 36838